|

Top 10

  1. The Lion King (Live Ac
  2. Green Book
  3. Capharnaum
  4. Spider-Man: Far From H...
  5. The Secret Life of Pet...
  6. Julieta
  7. The Dead Don't Die
  8. Once Upon a Time in Ho...
  9. Aladdin
  10. Ghost in the Shell
KEI

Cinema program by movie.

Movie showtimes in Warszawa by movie title

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Agi Bagi sezon 3 Agi Bagi sezon 3 Morning Afternoon Evening
Multikino Targówek dub 10:30
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:30
Multikino Wola dub 10:00
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 10:30
Aladdin Aladdin
Luna 10:15
Annabelle Comes Home Annabelle Comes Home
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 22:20
Cinema City Janki 2d 22:00
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 20:30
Cinema City Promenada 2d 21:45
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 22:00
Multikino Targówek 21:40
Ghost Town Anthology Repertoire des villes disparues
Elektronik 21:00
Basia II – zestaw filmów krótkich Basia II – zestaw filmów krótkich
Muranów 15:00
Blue Note Records. Beyond The Notes Blue Note Records. Beyond The Notes Morning Afternoon Evening
Muranów 16:00
Pain and Glory Dolor y gloria
Kinoteka 20:15
Luna 18:15
Muranów 16:00 20:30
Captain Fantastic Captain Fantastic
Kinoteka 15:40
Dora and the Lost City of Gold Dora and the Lost City of Gold
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:15 12:30 14:45 17:00 19:15
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 11:45 14:00 16:15 18:30
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 10:15 11:15 13:30 15:45 18:00
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:00 12:00 14:15 16:30 18:45
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:00 11:45 14:00 16:15 18:30
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 10:10 11:15 13:30 15:45 18:00
Multikino Targówek dub 10:00 12:20 14:40 17:00 19:20
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:00 11:50 14:10 16:30 18:50
Multikino Wola dub 10:40 13:00 15:20 17:40
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 11:45 14:10 16:30 18:20
Wisła dub 13:00 15:00 17:00
Where’d You Go, Bernadette Where’d You Go, Bernadette
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 10:30 12:50 21:30
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 12:50 20:50
Cinema City Janki 2d 12:00 20:50
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 21:00
Cinema City Promenada 2d 10:50 20:50
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 11:20 20:15
Kinoteka 14:15 18:50
Luna 12:30
Multikino Targówek 10:15
Multikino Ursynów 22:00
Ghost in the Shell Ghost in the Shell Morning Afternoon Evening
Multikino Targówek 13:30 16:15 18:10 19:00 20:30
Multikino Złote Tarasy 13:30 16:15 18:10 19:00 20:30
Serial (Bad) Weddings 2 Qu'est-ce qu'on a encore fait au bon Dieu?
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 11:00 13:20 20:10
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 20:10
Cinema City Janki 2d 20:30
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 20:00 22:10
Cinema City Promenada 2d 21:10
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 17:40 19:50
Kinoteka 16:00
Multikino Targówek 16:00
Multikino Ursynów 20:15
Muranów 18:30 20:30
Klimt i Schiele. Eros i Psyche Klimt i Schiele. Eros i Psyche
Muranów 13:30
The Lion King (Live Action) The Lion King (Live Action)
Cinema City Arkadia 3d dub 10:00 4dx
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 12:30 15:00 17:30
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 20:20
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 10:30 13:00 15:30 16:40
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 12:15 14:45
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:20 12:50 15:20
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:10 12:40 15:10
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 12:00 14:30 17:00
IMAX 3d dub 10:15
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 2d dub 10:30
Kinoteka 18:00
Luna 11:30
Multikino Targówek dub 10:10 12:10 14:45 17:20 19:55
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:35 11:50 14:25 17:05
Multikino Wola dub 11:20 13:55 16:50
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 10:30 13:05 15:40
The Kitchen The Kitchen
Atlantic 10:40 17:00
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 13:30 15:50 18:00 19:50 22:00
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 10:30 12:40 14:50 17:00 19:10 21:20
Cinema City Janki 2d 14:30 16:45 19:00 21:15
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 12:10 14:20 17:15 19:30 21:45
Cinema City Promenada 2d 13:40 16:00 18:15 20:30
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 15:30 17:45 20:00 22:00
Kinoteka 13:45 16:00 20:40
Multikino Targówek 18:00 20:20
Multikino Ursynów 15:40 19:40
Multikino Złote Tarasy 13:10 20:15
Wisła 16:00
Little Miss Dolittle Liliane Susewind - Ein tierisches Abenteuer Morning Afternoon Evening
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica dub 12:00
Magical Nights Notti magiche
Elektronik 14:45
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 20:15
Kinoteka 20:30
Maiden Maiden
Elektronik 17:00
Kinoteka 20:30
Muranów 11:00 16:30 18:15 20:30
Midsommar Midsommar
Muranów 13:00 15:45
Multikino VR: Ekstremalne przeżycia Multikino VR: Ekstremalne przeżycia
Multikino Targówek 15:50
Multikino Złote Tarasy 15:50
Multikino VR: Miasta świata Multikino VR: Miasta świata Morning Afternoon Evening
Multikino Targówek 12:00 13:55 15:25 16:40 20:05
Multikino Złote Tarasy 12:00 13:55 15:25 16:40 20:05
Multikino VR: Niesamowite doświadczenia Multikino VR: Niesamowite doświadczenia
Multikino Targówek 15:00 18:35
Multikino Złote Tarasy 15:00 18:35
Multikino VR: The best of VR Multikino VR: The best of VR
Multikino Targówek 13:05 17:45
Multikino Złote Tarasy 13:05 17:45
Multikino VR: The Great C Multikino VR: The Great C
Multikino Targówek 12:25 14:20 17:05 19:25 20:55
Multikino Złote Tarasy 12:25 14:20 17:05 19:25 20:55
Młody geniusz I kłopotliwe wynalazki Młody geniusz I kłopotliwe wynalazki
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 11:30
Luna 10:00
Na bank się uda Na bank się uda Morning Afternoon Evening
Atlantic 11:50 20:55
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 12:00 14:20 16:40 19:00 20:30 21:20 22:20
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 10:00 12:10 14:30 16:50 19:10 21:30
Cinema City Janki 2d 12:40 15:00 17:20 19:40 22:00
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45 22:00
Cinema City Promenada 2d 10:30 12:50 15:10 17:30 18:20 19:50 20:40
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 14:20 16:40 19:00 21:20
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 16:00
Multikino Targówek 13:05 15:25 17:45 20:05
Multikino Ursynów 13:10 15:30 17:50 20:20
Multikino Wola 14:30 18:45 20:15
Multikino Złote Tarasy 18:30 20:55
Wisła 18:00
Auf Augenhohe Auf Augenhohe
Muranów 11:00
Untouchable Untouchable
Elektronik 16:00
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 18:15
Kinoteka 16:45
Pavarotti Pavarotti
Atlantic 14:00
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 11:30
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 12:20
Cinema City Promenada 2d 15:20
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 13:00 19:30
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 21:00
Kinoteka 18:15
Luna 18:00
Multikino Ursynów 15:10
Muranów 11:00
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood Once Upon a Time in Hollywood
Atlantic 10:40 11:30 13:50 14:40 16:10 17:00 17:50 19:20 20:10 21:15
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 11:45 14:00 15:00 17:15 18:15 20:30 21:30
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 10:45 14:00 15:30 17:15 18:45 20:30 22:00
Cinema City Janki 2d 11:00 14:15 15:30 17:30 18:45 20:45
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 10:00 11:45 13:15 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:15 18:30 19:45 20:30 21:45
Cinema City Promenada 2d 11:00 12:15 14:15 15:30 17:30 18:45 20:45 22:00
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 10:45 11:45 14:00 15:00 17:15 18:15 20:30 21:30
Elektronik 18:00
IMAX 2d 12:45 16:00 19:15
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 18:00
Kinoteka 13:30 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:15 21:15
Luna 13:45 20:15
Multikino Targówek 10:30 11:30 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:30 20:30 21:05
Multikino Ursynów 10:30 11:30 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:30 20:30 21:10
Multikino Wola 10:30 13:50 17:10 19:30 20:30 21:05
Multikino Złote Tarasy 10:30 12:50 13:50 17:10 18:10 19:00 20:30 21:00
Muranów 18:00 21:00
Wisła 13:00 18:00 19:00 20:10
Crawl Crawl Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 13:50 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Cinema City Promenada 2d 14:40 17:50 19:50 21:50
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 13:40 15:40 19:40 21:40
Multikino Targówek 13:55 18:20 20:40
Multikino Ursynów 14:00 18:00 20:45
La paranza dei bambini La paranza dei bambini
Elektronik 14:00 19:00
Kinoteka 13:15 18:10
Luna 20:30
Playmobil: The Movie Playmobil: The Movie
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:45 13:00 13:45 15:15 17:30 18:15 19:45
Cinema City Arkadia 3d dub 11:30 16:00
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 10:00 12:10 16:30 18:40
Cinema City Bemowo 3d dub 14:20
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 10:00 12:10 14:20 15:10 16:30 18:40
Cinema City Janki 3d dub 10:50 13:00
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:10 11:45 14:00 16:15 17:00 18:15 19:15
Cinema City Mokotów 3d dub 10:30 12:45 15:00
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:00 12:10 14:20 16:30 17:30 18:40
Cinema City Promenada 3d dub 11:00 13:10 15:20
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 10:00 11:00 12:10 14:20 16:30 17:30 18:40
Cinema City Sadyba 3d dub 13:10 15:20
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 2d dub 14:15
Kinoteka 13:30
Multikino Targówek dub 10:30 11:50 12:45 14:05 15:05 16:20 18:35
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:25 11:45 12:55 14:00 16:15 18:30
Multikino Wola dub 11:10 12:00 13:30 15:45 18:00
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 11:30 13:50 16:10 18:40
Przygody Münchhausena Przygody Münchhausena
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej 17:00
The Secret Life of Pets 2 The Secret Life of Pets 2
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:00 12:20
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 10:30 11:00 13:00 15:00
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 11:30 13:30
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 11:00 11:50
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:00 11:40
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 10:00 11:00
Multikino Targówek dub 10:00 12:00
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:00 10:50
Multikino Wola dub 10:00
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 10:00
Spider-Man: Far From Home Spider-Man: Far From Home Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:50
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 11:40
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 11:10
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 12:00
Multikino Targówek dub 11:00
Multikino Złote Tarasy 10:00
Stalker Stalker
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej 19:00
Angel Has Fallen Angel Has Fallen
Atlantic 12:40 19:00
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 11:30 12:30 4dx 14:00 15:00 4dx 16:30 17:30 4dx 19:00 20:00 4dx 21:30 22:30 4dx
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 12:30 15:00 17:30 20:00 22:30
Cinema City Janki 2d 14:20 16:50 19:20 21:50
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 10:00 12:30 15:00 17:30 20:00 22:30
Cinema City Promenada 2d 12:00 14:30 17:00 19:30 22:00
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 12:00 14:30 17:00 19:30 22:00
Multikino Targówek 14:00 17:35 20:10
Multikino Ursynów 14:40 17:20 20:00
Multikino Wola 14:15 20:00
Multikino Złote Tarasy 15:00 17:40 20:20
Fast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw Fast & Furious: Hobbs & Shaw
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 13:15 16:00 18:45 21:30
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 17:00 21:10
Cinema City Janki 2d 17:15 20:00
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 16:45 19:30 22:15
Cinema City Promenada 2d 13:20 20:10
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 20:40
Multikino Targówek 15:10 20:50
Multikino Ursynów 12:45 20:10
Multikino Wola 21:30
Multikino Złote Tarasy 12:00 20:40
Sługi wojny Sługi wojny
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 15:10 17:30 19:50 22:15
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 10:20 15:20 17:40 20:00 22:20
Cinema City Janki 2d 17:10 19:30 21:50
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 12:15 14:40 17:00 19:20 21:40
Cinema City Promenada 2d 16:00 17:40 20:00
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 13:50 16:10 18:30 20:50
Kinoteka 15:45
Multikino Targówek 16:35 18:55 21:30
Multikino Ursynów 16:05 18:25 20:45
Multikino Wola 16:50 19:10
Multikino Złote Tarasy 10:45 17:55 21:30
El misterio del Padre Pío El misterio del Padre Pío Morning Afternoon Evening
Luna 16:45
Toy Story 4 Toy Story 4
Atlantic 2d dub 15:00
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:00 11:10 15:30 17:40
Cinema City Arkadia 3d dub 13:20
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 10:00 11:10 12:15 13:20 18:00
Cinema City Bemowo 3d dub 14:30
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 10:10 11:30 13:45 16:00 18:15
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:00 12:15 14:30 16:45 19:00
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 11:00 13:15 15:30 16:45 17:45 19:00
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 11:45 14:00 16:15 18:30
Multikino Targówek dub 10:45 12:00 12:55 14:20 16:35 18:50
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:45 11:45 13:00 15:15 17:30 19:50
Multikino Wola dub 10:00 12:15 16:30
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 11:10 13:30 15:55
Wisła dub 11:00
The Dead Don't Die The Dead Don't Die
Kinoteka 21:15
Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 22:00
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 19:50 22:10
Cinema City Janki 2d 20:15
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 21:30
Cinema City Promenada 2d 20:45
Multikino Targówek 21:15
Multikino Ursynów 12:15 21:30
Multikino Złote Tarasy 15:30
A Rainy Day in New York A Rainy Day in New York
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 15:40 17:50 20:00 22:10
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 19:10
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 14:50 17:50 21:10
Cinema City Promenada 2d 13:10 19:40
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 12:20
Kinoteka 13:45 18:15
Luna 16:15
Multikino Ursynów 17:45
Wisła 21:00
Sheep and Wolves: Pig Deal Volki i ovtsy. Khod sviney Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 11:30
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 10:20
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:20
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:15 11:30
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 10:15
Multikino Targówek dub 10:15
Yesterday Yesterday
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 21:00
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 21:00
Kinoteka 13:15
Cloudboy Cloudboy
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica dub 13:30
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

23 August
16 August
9 August

Coming soon

30 August
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2019 Repertuary.pl