warszawa.repertuary.pl
Po polsku
Film

Ice Cream Man


Directed by: Eli Roth

Cinema program "Ice Cream Man" in Warszawa

Friday, 14 August
Movie Before 4pm After 4pm
Multikino Wola Park 12:05 ticket
Multikino Reduta 12:25 ticket
Multikino Młociny 15:15 ticket 21:35 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 16:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 17:10 ticket
Multikino Targówek 17:20 ticket 20:05 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 18:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Białołęka 19:10 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 19:40 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 21:10 ticket
Helios Blue City 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 22:00 ticket
Movie poster Ice Cream Man
Original title: Ice Cream Man
Runtime: 106 min.
Production: USA/Kanada/Wlk. Brytania/Francja/Japonia , 2026
Category: horror
Release Date: 7 August 2026
Distribution: Kino Świat

Directed by: Eli Roth
Cast: Eli Roth, Snoop Dogg, Benjamin Byron Davis

Average rate: 0.0
rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0 rating 0.0
0 votes. | Rate movie
IMDb© rate: Ice Cream Man on IMDb

Similar Movies

Backrooms
Backrooms Kane Parsons horror, sci-fi
Spiked
Spiked Caroline Origer drama
Evil Dead Burn
Evil Dead Burn Sebastien Vanicek horror
IRON LUNG - wersja oryginalna
IRON LUNG - wersja oryginalna Mark Fischbach horror
Deer Camp '86
Deer Camp '86 L. Van Dyke Siboutszen horror
Sacrifice
Sacrifice Romain Gavras action, comedy

Movie trailer: Ice Cream Man

Add new comment Ice Cream Man

Your opinion about the movie: