Lang pl
|

Top 10

  1. Bogowie
  2. Ignacio de Loyola
  3. Sztuka kochania. Histo...
  4. Wonder
  5. Red Sparrow
  6. Pitbull. Ostatni pies
  7. Dalida. Skazana na mił...
  8. Death Wish
  9. Three Billboards outsi...
  10. Perfetti sconosciuti...
KEI

Cinema program by movie.

Movie showtimes in Warszawa by movie title

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Asexual Asexual Morning Afternoon Evening
Kinoteka 18:00 ticket
Barbara Barbara
Muranów 18:30 ticket
Basia Basia
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 15:30
Praha 10:00
Basia – zestaw filmów krótkich Basia – zestaw filmów krótkich
Muranów 10:00 ticket 11:15 ticket
Die gottliche Ordnung Die gottliche Ordnung
Elektronik 20:30
Cicha noc Cicha noc Morning Afternoon Evening
Luna 13:30 ticket 17:30 ticket
A Quiet Place A Quiet Place
Atlantic 12:50 ticket 16:40 ticket 18:30 ticket 20:20 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 12:30 ticket 14:30 ticket 16:30 ticket 18:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 13:00 ticket 15:40 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 14:00 ticket 16:10 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 13:10 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 13:50 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:10 ticket 20:20 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 14:20 ticket 16:30 ticket 18:40 ticket 20:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek 14:40 ticket 16:50 ticket 18:55 ticket 21:00 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 14:40 ticket 16:50 ticket 18:55 ticket 21:00 ticket
Multikino Wola 16:15 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:25 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 14:40 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:10 ticket
Wonder Wonder
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:10 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:45 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:20 ticket
Multikino Targówek dub 10:00 ticket
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:00 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 10:00 ticket
Black Panther Black Panther
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:10 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 13:00 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 11:10 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 14:20 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 11:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 14:15 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:30 ticket
Multikino Targówek dub 10:10 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 20:40 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 11:10 ticket
Praha dub 12:40
Praha 20:45
Darkest Hour Darkest Hour
Kinoteka 10:00 ticket 15:10 ticket
Red Sparrow Red Sparrow Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 14:20 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 20:50 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 16:00 ticket 19:30 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 18:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek 11:15 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 11:15 ticket 20:25 ticket
The Post The Post
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 22:20 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 13:00 ticket
Kinoteka 13:50 ticket
La ragazza nella nebbia La ragazza nella nebbia
Atlantic 16:10 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 20:00 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 20:30 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 20:30 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 20:00 ticket
Kino na boku 14:30 19:30
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 20:30
Kinoteka 12:35 ticket 17:45 ticket 20:20 ticket
Kultura 20:30
Muranów 12:15 ticket
Wisła 20:45 ticket
Una Mujer Fantastica Una Mujer Fantastica
Muranów 14:00 ticket
Ferdinand Ferdinand
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:00 ticket 12:20 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 12:20 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:20 ticket
Sherlock Gnomes Sherlock Gnomes Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:05 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 12:30 ticket 14:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:30 ticket 12:30 ticket 14:30 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:30 ticket 16:00 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek dub 10:40 ticket 12:50 ticket 15:00 ticket
Multikino Ursynów dub 11:00 ticket 12:40 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 11:40 ticket
Gnome Alone Gnome Alone
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 12:30 ticket
Happy End Happy End
Muranów 16:15 ticket 22:00 ticket
The Hurricane Heist The Hurricane Heist
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 12:00 ticket 17:15 ticket 21:15 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 16:15 ticket 21:00 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 11:50 ticket 16:20 ticket 20:40 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 10:40 ticket 15:10 ticket 18:50 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 11:30 ticket 15:50 ticket 20:50 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 15:00 ticket 19:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek 20:40 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 14:45 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 13:50 ticket
The Big Sick The Big Sick
Muranów 22:00 ticket
Ignacio de Loyola Ignacio de Loyola Morning Afternoon Evening
Luna 14:45 ticket
I, Tonya I, Tonya
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 13:00 ticket
Luna 12:30 ticket 20:45 ticket
Kobiety mafii Kobiety mafii
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 20:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek 19:55 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 12:00 ticket
Even Lovers Get The Blues Even Lovers Get The Blues
Kinoteka 20:00 ticket
Animal Kingdom Animal Kingdom
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 10:00 ticket
Krzyk Krzyk Morning Afternoon Evening
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej 20:15 ticket
Lady Bird Lady Bird
Kultura 20:00
Summer 1993 Estiu 1993
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej 20:15 ticket
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 17:45
Kinoteka 11:00 ticket 15:10 ticket 19:15 ticket
Muranów 11:00 ticket 16:15 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:00 ticket
LGBT 2018 Gay Shorts I LGBT 2018 Gay Shorts I
Kinoteka 18:00 ticket
LGBT 2018 Sidney i przyjaciele Ludzki jak ja LGBT 2018 Sidney i przyjaciele Ludzki jak ja
Kinoteka 20:00 ticket
Luis and His Friends from Outer Space Luis and His Friends from Outer Space Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:00 ticket 12:00 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:00 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 11:30 ticket 13:30 ticket 15:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:00 ticket 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:00 ticket 12:00 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:30 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 12:00 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:00 ticket
Kino na boku 2d dub 17:30
Multikino Targówek dub 10:45 ticket 12:50 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:15 ticket
Multikino Ursynów dub 12:50 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:15 ticket
Multikino Wola dub 10:00 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 11:15 ticket 13:20 ticket
Madame Madame
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 12:50 ticket 17:50 ticket
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej 18:15 ticket
Kinoteka 10:40 ticket 18:30 ticket
Luna 17:00 ticket
Manifesto Manifesto
Muranów 14:30 ticket
Mary Magdalene Mary Magdalene
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:40 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 11:20 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 11:10 ticket
Honeygiver Among the Dogs Honeygiver Among the Dogs
Luna 21:15 ticket
Mouchette Mouchette Morning Afternoon Evening
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej 18:30 ticket
Multikino VR: Dla rodzin Multikino VR: Dla rodzin
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 18:00 ticket
Multikino VR: Niesamowite doświadczenia Multikino VR: Niesamowite doświadczenia
Multikino Złote Tarasy 16:40 ticket 19:20 ticket
Normandie nue Normandie nue
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej 16:15 ticket
Luna 18:45 ticket
I Am Not a Witch I Am Not a Witch
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 20:00
Kinoteka 13:10 ticket 17:15 ticket 21:20 ticket
Muranów 14:30 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:00 ticket
U-jazdowski 18:00
Wisła 12:30 ticket
Niewinni czarodzieje Niewinni czarodzieje Morning Afternoon Evening
Wisła 19:00 ticket
You Were Never Really Here You Were Never Really Here
Atlantic 20:30 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 15:00 ticket 18:10 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 12:00 ticket 16:30 ticket 18:30 ticket 21:00 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 18:10 ticket 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 12:20 ticket 17:20 ticket 20:40 ticket
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 13:30 18:30
Kinoteka 11:50 ticket 16:15 ticket 18:15 ticket 20:15 ticket
Muranów 11:15 ticket 13:00 ticket 14:30 ticket 16:30 ticket 18:15 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:45 ticket
Praha 20:00
Wisła 21:15 ticket
Pacific Rim: Uprising Pacific Rim: Uprising
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 13:50 ticket 18:30 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 13:00 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 15:00 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 15:30 ticket
Multikino Targówek dub 11:25 ticket
Pandy 3D Pandy 3D
IMAX 3d dub 17:00 ticket
Peter Rabbit Peter Rabbit
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:10 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:40 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 12:20 ticket 14:30 ticket 16:40 ticket 18:50 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:10 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:40 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:20 ticket 12:30 ticket 14:40 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:00 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:10 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:40 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 11:10 ticket 13:20 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:50 ticket
Kinoteka 10:00 ticket 12:00 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek dub 10:30 ticket 11:10 ticket 11:40 ticket 12:40 ticket 13:20 ticket 13:50 ticket 14:50 ticket 15:30 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:00 ticket 17:40 ticket 18:10 ticket
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:00 ticket 11:10 ticket 11:40 ticket 12:30 ticket 13:20 ticket 13:50 ticket 14:40 ticket 15:30 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:10 ticket
Multikino Wola dub 10:40 ticket 11:35 ticket 12:50 ticket 13:50 ticket 15:05 ticket 16:05 ticket 17:15 ticket 18:15 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 10:20 ticket 11:30 ticket 12:40 ticket 13:40 ticket 14:50 ticket 15:50 ticket 17:00 ticket 18:00 ticket
Praha dub 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Wisła dub 15:15 ticket 17:00 ticket
Pitbull. Ostatni pies Pitbull. Ostatni pies Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 13:30 ticket 16:10 ticket 18:50 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 12:40 ticket 15:20 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:40 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 17:30 ticket 20:10 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 14:00 ticket 16:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 11:00 ticket 13:40 ticket 16:20 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 15:40 ticket 18:20 ticket 21:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek 15:15 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:25 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 15:15 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:30 ticket
Multikino Wola 13:35 ticket 19:30 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 18:35 ticket 21:15 ticket
Podróże Podróże
Multikino Złote Tarasy 17:20 ticket 18:40 ticket 20:00 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:20 ticket
Truth or Dare Truth or Dare
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 13:20 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 14:40 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:10 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 11:50 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 13:40 ticket 15:50 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:20 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 13:20 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 14:50 ticket 17:00 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:20 ticket
Multikino Targówek 13:10 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:45 ticket 20:00 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 13:10 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:45 ticket 20:00 ticket
Multikino Wola 15:25 ticket 17:45 ticket 20:05 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 15:30 ticket 17:45 ticket 20:00 ticket
Gringo Gringo
Atlantic 14:40 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:30 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 13:10 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:50 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 12:00 ticket 14:20 ticket 16:40 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 14:30 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 11:40 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:20 ticket 18:40 ticket 21:00 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 11:50 ticket 14:10 ticket 16:30 ticket 18:50 ticket 21:10 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 12:40 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek 14:00 ticket 16:30 ticket 19:15 ticket 21:40 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 14:00 ticket 16:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Multikino Wola 18:30 ticket 21:00 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 16:20 ticket 18:50 ticket 21:20 ticket
Wisła 20:30 ticket
Ready Player One Ready Player One
Atlantic 2d 13:40 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 3d dub 10:00 4dx ticket 15:20 4dx ticket 18:30 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:50 ticket 16:40 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 15:40 ticket 19:30 ticket 22:20 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 3d 20:40 4dx ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 11:30 ticket 17:10 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 3d dub 14:20 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 20:00 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 3d 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Janki 3d dub 13:10 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 16:00 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 18:50 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:20 ticket 12:00 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 14:50 ticket 20:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 3d 17:40 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:00 ticket 15:40 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 3d dub 12:50 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 14:10 ticket 18:30 ticket 21:20 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 13:30 ticket 19:10 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 16:20 ticket
IMAX 3d dub 11:40 ticket
IMAX 3d 18:10 ticket 21:00 ticket
KINOkawiarna Stacja Falenica 2d dub 15:30
Kinoteka 11:30 ticket 14:20 ticket 17:10 ticket
Multikino Targówek dub 10:50 ticket 12:00 ticket 14:20 ticket 17:15 ticket
Multikino Targówek 20:10 ticket
Multikino Ursynów dub 10:10 ticket 11:00 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 14:20 ticket 17:15 ticket 20:10 ticket
Multikino Wola dub 11:55 ticket 14:50 ticket 17:45 ticket
Multikino Wola 20:40 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 11:25 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 3d dub 12:30 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 14:20 ticket 17:15 ticket 20:10 ticket
Praha dub 8:30
Serce miłości Serce miłości Morning Afternoon Evening
Muranów 12:35 ticket
Sierota Sierota
Muranów 20:30 ticket
Beyond the Sun Beyond the Sun
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 10:00 ticket 14:00 ticket 18:00 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 11:00 ticket 15:00 ticket 19:30 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 11:00 ticket 13:40 ticket 18:00 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 10:00 ticket 13:40 ticket 18:00 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 10:00 ticket 14:30 ticket 18:30 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 11:40 ticket 13:40 ticket 18:00 ticket
Multikino Targówek dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:00 ticket
Multikino Ursynów dub 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:00 ticket
Multikino Wola dub 10:15 ticket 12:15 ticket 14:15 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy dub 10:30 ticket 12:30 ticket 14:30 ticket 16:30 ticket
Praha 13:30
Wisła 13:00 ticket 16:45 ticket
Call Me by Your Name Call Me by Your Name
Kinoteka 12:40 ticket 15:20 ticket 20:00 ticket
The Square The Square
Muranów 11:30 ticket
Tomb Raider Tomb Raider Morning Afternoon Evening
Atlantic 2d 14:20
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 12:10 ticket 17:10 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:10 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 3d dub 12:50 4dx ticket 18:10 4dx ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 2d dub 14:40 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 12:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 15:00 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d dub 12:00 ticket 16:30 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 10:00 ticket 15:00 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d dub 12:30 ticket 17:30 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 3d dub 11:50 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 14:20 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d dub 16:50 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d dub 11:30 ticket 16:30 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 14:00 ticket
IMAX 3d 14:30 ticket
Multikino Targówek dub 12:30 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:55 ticket
Multikino Targówek 20:30 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 12:30 ticket 17:55 ticket 20:30 ticket
Multikino Ursynów dub 15:20 ticket
Multikino Wola dub 10:30 ticket 12:45 ticket
Multikino Wola 20:30 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 20:30 ticket
Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri
Atlantic 12:00 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 17:00 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 17:00 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 21:35 ticket
Muranów 22:35 ticket
Wisła 18:30 ticket
Twarz Twarz
Atlantic 11:50 16:50 18:40
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 11:50 ticket 16:00 ticket 20:20 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 14:00 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:10 ticket 20:20 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 14:10 ticket 18:30 ticket 21:45 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 11:40 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:10 ticket 20:20 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 13:50 ticket 20:10 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 13:50 ticket 18:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Kinoteka 11:15 ticket 13:15 ticket 15:15 ticket 17:15 ticket 19:15 ticket 21:15 ticket
Kultura 16:30
Multikino Targówek 17:10 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:30 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 17:10 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:30 ticket
Multikino Wola 16:15 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 19:15 ticket
Wisła 13:30 ticket
Świt 13:45
Ucieczka skazańca Ucieczka skazańca
Iluzjon Filmoteki Narodowej 16:30 ticket
Lerd Lerd
Elektronik 18:00
Kultura 13:30 17:45
Praha 17:15 19:00
In the Fade Aus dem Nichts Morning Afternoon Evening
Muranów 16:00 ticket
Game Night Game Night
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 13:50 ticket 21:10 ticket
Luna 15:30 ticket 19:15 ticket
Oskars Amerika Oskars Amerika
Praha dub 11:45 15:20
Wieża. Jasny dzień Wieża. Jasny dzień
Kinoteka 10:40 ticket 16:10 ticket 20:30 ticket
U-jazdowski 20:00
Wszystko o Czlowieku Wszystko o Czlowieku
Cinema City Bemowo 2d dub 10:00 ticket
Isle of Dogs Isle of Dogs Morning Afternoon Evening
Atlantic 12:10 ticket 14:10 ticket 18:40 ticket 20:40 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 12:45 ticket 17:00 ticket 19:15 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 11:30 ticket 15:40 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:20 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 12:00 ticket 17:00 ticket 19:15 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 12:00 ticket 16:20 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
Kultura 14:00 18:30
Multikino Ursynów 17:40 ticket 20:00 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 20:15 ticket
Praha 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Wisła 14:45 ticket 18:30 ticket
Death Wish Death Wish
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 11:00 ticket 15:30 ticket 19:30 ticket 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Bemowo 2d 13:20 ticket 17:00 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 11:20 ticket 15:40 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 12:50 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 12:40 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:40 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 11:30 ticket 16:00 ticket 20:20 ticket
Multikino Targówek 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 19:10 ticket
Multikino Złote Tarasy 21:30 ticket
Bent Bent
Atlantic 16:20 ticket
Cinema City Arkadia 2d 14:40 ticket 17:50 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:10 ticket
Cinema City Janki 2d 12:10 ticket 17:00 ticket 20:00 ticket
Cinema City Mokotów 2d 13:50 ticket 17:00 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:10 ticket
Cinema City Promenada 2d 15:40 ticket 17:50 ticket 20:00 ticket
Cinema City Sadyba 2d 14:10 ticket 18:30 ticket 21:20 ticket
Multikino Targówek 19:05 ticket 21:15 ticket
Multikino Ursynów 19:05 ticket 21:15 ticket
Praha 19:00
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

20 April
13 April
6 April

Coming soon

26 April
27 April
4 May
11 May
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2018 Repertuary.pl